Special Features:
(sales6 at lgberry dot com dot cn)
Active ingredient: Sodium copper chlorophyllin
...
(sales6 at lgberry dot com dot cn)
Active ingredient: Sodium copper chlorophyllin
content: [99% min]
detection method: UV
The main component: Copper chlorophyll trisodium and Copper chlorophyll tartrate
Character: greenblack powder, and easily soluble in water.
Origin: It is absolute natural pigment and used by bamboo leaves as raw material by the modern biotechnology.
Specification: 1) Dark green powder 2) Easily soluble in water, slightly soluble in alcohol and chloroform 3) Water solution: transparent jade green, without sediment
Application: As a type of medical material, it can treat chronic and acute hepatitis, migratory hepatitis and hepatomegaly. It also promotes recovery of the liver s function, fastening healing of stomach ulcers and intestine ulcers.
As a food pigment, it is widely used in cakes, beverages, sweets, ice-cream etc.As a daily-use chemical raw material, it is used in green toothpaste and cosmetics; having obvious functions on the pericementum, oral cavity ulcers, and halitosis.
This product has been exported to EU, Japan, USA, Asia etc. The physical level and microbiological level can meet the export standards well.
If interested in sodium copper chlorophyllin, kindly please contact us via sales6 at lgberry dot com dot cn.
|
|||||
more»Other Products
Related Products:
Business Card
|
|
amy zhangSales
|
Cannot find what you're looking for? Post a buying lead.
Tootoo
-Trade Post
-Hot Searches
-Top product
- Top Search
-Site Index
- Hot Supplier
- New Products
-Yaphon
-News
-Tradeknow
- China Wholesale
-China Tootoo
Hot Products: A
| B
| C
| D
| E
| F
| G
| H
| I
| J
| K
| L
| M
| N
| O
| P
| Q
| R
| S
| T
| U
| V
| W
| X
| Y
| Z
| 0-9
- -
-
- About Us - Links - Privacy Policy - Terms of Use - Site Map - Contact Us -
- -
E-mail:service.tootoo@gmail.com © 2008 Tootoo.com -