About 1,792 records

Ftth Cable, Wholesale Ftth Cable

>> more
Hot Products
More Result
Looking for Ftth Cable?
You've come to the right place.This page is your Ftth Cable one-stop source for the competitive price and quality.If you have a difficulty finding a right supplier.
Get Listed
TooToo is the largest global B2B marketplace. Global Ftth Cable buyers find suppliers here ever day. If you are a manufacturer ofr supplier who want more international buyers,join TooToo for free now, and get your products listed here.
High precision Fiber Optic Devices fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Shuttered

High Precision Fiber Optic Devices Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter Provides The Connection Between The Fiber Optic Patch Cord Or Pigtails . Fiber Optic Adapters (Also Called Couplers) Are Designed To Connect Two Fiber Optic Cables Together . They Come In Versions To Connect Single Fibers...

Label:   fiber optic adaptor     fiber optic connector adapters    

foc communication co.,ltd (46 Products)

Fiber Optic Adapter MU-FC and MU-SC Hybrid for multimode or singlemode cables

Fiber Optic Adapter MU-FC And MU-SC Hybrid For Multimode Or Singlemode Cables MU Fiber Optic Adapter Provides The Connection Between The Fiber Optic Patch Cord Or Pigtails . Fiber Optic Adapters (Also Called Couplers) Are Designed To Connect Two Fiber Optic Cables Together . They Come In Versions To Connect Single Fibers...

Label:   fiber optic adaptor     fiber optic connector adapters    

foc communication co.,ltd (46 Products)

Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter for High Density Cabling System, Single Mode PC, APC

Quick Detail: 1 . LC Duplex Adapter 2 . No Flange 3 . Singlemode PC, Singlemode APC And Multimode PC Available LC Quad Fiber Adapter Without Flange For High Density Cabling System Description: LC Quad Adapter Without Flange Is Designed For High Density Cabling System, In...

Label:   fiber optic adaptor     optical fiber adapter    

qingdao foconec technologies co.,ltd (50 Products)

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof Pigtail SM 9 125 optical fiber cable

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof Pigtail SM 9 125 Optical Fiber Cable Quick Detail : Brand Name : SINDA Model Number : SC Core : Simplex To 288 Cores Jacket Material : PVC/LSZH/PE Fiber :SM(G652D,G657A,G657B),MM50/62 .5/125,OM3 Connector Type :...

Label:   fiber optic pigtail     fiber optic patch cords    

shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited (29 Products)

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof Pigtail SM 9 125 optical fiber cable

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof Pigtail SM 9 125 Optical Fiber Cable Quick Detail : Brand Name : SINDA Model Number : SC Core : Simplex To 288 Cores Jacket Material : PVC/LSZH/PE Fiber :SM(G652D,G657A,G657B),MM50/62 .5/125,OM3 Connector Type :...

Label:   fiber optic pigtail     fiber optic patch cords    

shenzhen sinda optic technology company. (28 Products)

Single mode MTRJ-SC patch cord

Product Name: Single Mode MTRJ-SC Patch Cord Model NO.: JXPT-03060834 Overview: Description: Meet TIA/EIA-568-A (CSA T529-95), IEC 874-1 Standard. Single Mode, 2 Core, MTRJ-SC Patch Cord. Features: Low Insertion Loss. High Return Loss High Stabi..

Label:   patch cable     patch panel     network cable     fiber optic equipment     fiber patch cord    

jiangxi putian data cable co., ltd. (403 Products)

Multimode FC-FC patch cord

Product Name: Multimode FC-FC Patch Cord Model NO.: Overview: Description: Meet TIA/EIA-568-A (CSA T529-95), IEC 874-1 Standard. Multimode, 2 Core, FC-FC Patch Cord. Features: Low Insertion Loss. High Return Loss High Stability And Reliability

Label:   patch cable     patch panel     network cable     fiber optic equipment     fiber patch cord    

jiangxi putian data cable co., ltd. (403 Products)

FC-FC Patch Cord(SM)

FC-FC Patch Cord(SM)Aug. 14,2013

Detailed Product Description Product Name: FC-FC Patch Cord(SM) Model NO.: JXPT-03060805 Overview: Descript..

Label:   patch cable     patch panel     network cable     fiber optic equipment     fiber patch cord    

jiangxi putian data cable co., ltd. (403 Products)

LC-ST Patch Cord

LC-ST Patch CordAug. 14,2013

Detailed Product Description Product Name: LC-ST Patch Cord Model NO.: JXPT-03060831 Overview: Description:

Label:   patch cable     patch panel     network cable     fiber optic equipment     fiber patch cord    

jiangxi putian data cable co., ltd. (403 Products)

LC-LC Patch Cord

LC-LC Patch CordOct. 18,2008

Detailed Product Description Product Name: LC-LC Patch Cord Model NO.: JXPT-03060829 Overview: Description:..

Label:   patch cable     patch panel     network cable     fiber optic equipment     fiber patch cord    

jiangxi putian data cable co., ltd. (403 Products)

Multimode SC-SC patch cord

Detailed Product Description Product Name: Multimode SC-SC Patch Cord Model NO.: JXPT-03060811 Overview: Description: ..

Label:   patch cable     patch panel     network cable     fiber optic equipment     fiber patch cord    

jiangxi putian data cable co., ltd. (403 Products)

Multimode ST-ST patch cord

Place Of Origin: China Jiangxi Brand Name: Qsky Mode: Multimode Model No: JXPT-03060809 Type: Optical Fiber Application: Patch Cords Price Terms: FOB Shanghai USD 15~20 Terms Of Payment: L/C,T/T Supply Ability: ..

Label:   patch cable     patch panel     network cable     fiber optic equipment     fiber patch cord    

jiangxi putian data cable co., ltd. (403 Products)

MTRJ Patch Cord(SM)

MTRJ Patch Cord(SM)Oct. 18,2008

Detailed Product Description Product Name: MTRJ Patch Cord(SM) Model NO.: JXPT-03060832 Overview: Description:

Label:   patch cord     patch cable     patch panel     sc patch cord     lc patch cord    

jiangxi putian data cable co., ltd. (403 Products)

SM SW/DW Optic Fiber Splitter

Place Of Origin: China Shanghai Model Number: FCST01SP-SMSW Brand Name: FCST Terms Of Payment: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram Supply Ability: 500 Piece/Pieces Per Day Minimum Order: 50 Piece/Pieces Packaging: Packed..

Label:   fiber adapter     fiber fish     catv satellite splitter     fiber rope     optic cable    

fiber cable solution technology co., ltd. (319 Products)

1U and 2U Slide Optical Distribution Frame

Features: *Slide Type Optical Distribution Frame 1U And 2U Size*Very Convenient Fiber And Additional Adapter Installation*Excellent Mechanic Performance, Solid And Durable*1U Size Up To 24 Ports, 3 Front Panels 2 Trays Each Having 16 Sleeves, 2 Cable Entries. *2U Size Up To 48 ..

Label:   sprinkler frame     eyewear frame     islamic frame     wristwatch frame     digital distribution frame    

ftth - china co. ltd (156 Products)

1U and 2U Slide Optical Distribution Fra

Features: *Slide Type Optical Distribution Frame 1U And 2U Size *Very Convenient Fiber And Additional Adapter Installation *Excellent Mechanic Performance, Solid And Durable *1U Size Up To 24 Ports, 3 Front Panels 2 Trays Each Having 16 Sleeves, 2 Cable Entries. *2U Size Up To 48 Ports, 6 Front Pa..

Label:   keyboard slide     distribution transformer     slide rail     auto slide     distribution product    

ftth - china co. ltd (156 Products)

Handheld Optical Multi Meter

3204 Handheld Optical Multi Meter Integrates Both Optical Power Meter Module And Optical Light Source Module Which Can Implement Loop-Around Test By Using Both Modules, And Also Can Work Individually By Function Switch Operation In The Menu. It Is Specifically Designed For Technical Support Person..

Label:   fluke meter     flow magnetic meter     flow mass meter     turbine flow meter     optical power meter    

ftth - china co. ltd (156 Products)

Optical Fiber Transceiver -GBIC

Features: *Single +3. 3V Or +5V Power Supply *Hot-Pluggable Duplex SC Connector *Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX/LX/XD/ZX At 1. 25Gb/S Optional *Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class1, Compliant With IEC60825-1 *Compliant With Telcordia (Bell Core) GR-468-CORE *Complia..

Label:   fiber adapter     fiber machine     fiber terminal     fiber optical coupler     optical cable machinery    

ftth - china co. ltd (156 Products)

Cleaver (MAX CI-01)

Cleaver (MAX CI-01)Nov. 27,2012

Cleaver Max CI-01 Is Fully Applicable For High Precision Preparation For Single Fibers And Ribbon Fiber Cables (Up To Fiber Counts 12). Operators Have The Options Which Are CI-01B (Equipped With Fiber Collector) And Normal Version, CI-01A Key Features: Stable Operation With Mu..

ftth - china co. ltd (156 Products)

SC FC ST MU E2000 LC Optical Patch Cord/ Pigtail

SC FC ST MU E2000 LC Optical Patch Cord/ Pigtail Detailed Product Description Application: -Telecommunications -Local Area Network -Fiber To The Home -Video Transmission -Fiber Optic Se..

Label:   fiber optical cable     communication cables     media converter     ethernet switch     patch cord    

ftth - china co. ltd (2 Products)

Page: 1 Prev 29 30 31 32 33 Next

Page Division: 1-5 | 6-10 | 11-15 | 16-20 | 21-25 | 26-30 | 31-35 | 36-40 | 41-45 | 46-50 |

Search By Products
Products Companies Inquiries

Hot Keywords:

  •