logo

Where Global Trade and China Connect

Home > Categories > Telecommunications >

Fiber Optic Equipment

Under this Category

Have Agrochemicals & Pesticides products of your own?

Post your Products for FREE!

    Recommendations
    Select | Clear All Add to inquiry basket
    View:
    MU PC Fiber Optic Attenuator2013-06-20 14:19:40

    Features: FC , SC , ST , LC , MU Type Low Back Reflection And PDL High Power Endurance Wavelength Independent Precise Control Of Attenuation Range Application: Telecommunication Network CATV Network Data Communication ...

    SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator2013-06-20 14:19:40

    Features: FC , SC , ST , LC , MU Type Low Back Reflection And PDL High Power Endurance Wavelength Independent Precise Control Of Attenuation Range Application: Telecommunication Network CATV Network Data Communication ...

    SC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator2013-06-20 14:19:40

    Features: FC , SC , ST , LC , MU Type Low Back Reflection And PDL High Power Endurance Wavelength Independent Precise Control Of Attenuation Range Application: Telecommunication Network CATV Network Data Communication ...

    SC APC Plastic Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator 2013-06-20 14:19:40

    Features: High Attenuation And Environmental Easy Installation And Well Packaged Application: Telecommunication Network CATV Network Data Communication Instrumentation Local Area Network General Specifications: Operation...

    SC Plastic Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator 2013-06-20 14:19:40

    Features: High Attenuation And Environmental Easy Installation And Well Packaged Application: Telecommunication Network CATV Network Data Communication Instrumentation Local Area Network General Specifications: Operation...

    MU Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator2013-06-20 14:19:40

    General Specifications: Operation Wavelength: Single Mode 1310nm, 1550nm, 1310&1550nm; Multimode: 850nm Attenuation Accuracy (DB): 0 To 5 Db, 0.5; >5DB, 10% Attenuation Value Return Loss (DB): UPC, Single Mode 50, Multimode: 35;...

    L925BH Fiber Optic Splice2013-06-20 14:19:40

    L925BH Fiber Optic Splice Applicable For 3.1 X 2.0 Mm Drop Cable Applicable For 125 Um Fiber Fiber Mode Single And Multi Mode Operation Time About 60s Insert Loss Less Than 0.3dB Return Loss Less Than -40dB Fastening Strength Of...

    L925BP Fiber Optic Splice2013-06-20 14:19:40

    L925BP Fiber Optic Splice Applicable For 3.1 X 2.0 Mm Drop Cable Applicable For 125 Um Fiber Fiber Mode Single And Multi Mode Operation Time About 60s Insert Loss Less Than 0.3dB Return Loss Less Than -40dB Fastening Strength Of...

    L925B Fiber Optic Splice2013-06-20 14:19:40

    L925B Fiber Optic Splice Applicable For 0.25 And 0.90 Mm Fiber Applicable For Optical Fiber Diameter 125 Um Fiber Mode Single And Multi Mode Operation Time About 60s Insert Loss Less Than 0.3dB Return Loss Less Than -40dB ...

    FC/UPC Plug Fixed Value Attenuator2013-06-20 14:19:40

    Features: High Attenuation And Environmental Easy Installation And Well Packaged Application: Telecommunication Network CATV Network Data Communication Instrumentation Local Area Network General Specifications: ...

    Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer2012-02-01 08:35:00

    Shineoi SR-K1 Fiber Fusion Splicer Is Ideal For Long-Haul, CATV, Telco And LAN Applications, It Adopts Video-Camera Based Core-Core Alignment Technology, Offers Quick, Reliable And Low-Loss Splicing. The Embedded Self-Detection System...

    PC 3 Inlet/Outlet Dome/Erect Fiber Optic Splice Closure...2013-06-20 14:19:40

    Description: Purpose: Aerial, Direct-Burying, Wall-Mounting, Pipeline Laying Way Structure: Open Structure / Split Type (Quick Installation Type) Material: ABS/PC Components: Seal Tape, Insulation Tape, Nylon Tie, Optical Cable Heat...

    PC 3 Inlet/Outlet Dome/Erect Fiber Optic Splice Closure...2013-06-20 14:19:40

    Description: Purpose: Aerial, Direct-Burying, Wall-Mounting, Pipeline Laying Way Structure: Open Structure / Split Type (Quick Installation Type) Material: ABS/PC Components: Seal Tape, Insulation Tape, Nylon Tie, Optical Cable Heat...

    PC 2 Inlet/Outlet Dome/Erect Fiber Optic Splice Closure...2013-06-20 14:19:40

    Description: Purpose: Aerial, Direct-Burying, Wall-Mounting, Pipeline Laying Way Structure: Open Structure / Split Type (Quick Installation Type) Material: ABS/PC Components: Seal Tape, Insulation Tape, Nylon Tie, Optical Cable Heat...

    PC 2 Inlet/Outlet Dome/Erect Fiber Optic Splice Closure...2013-06-20 14:19:40

    Description: Purpose: Aerial, Direct-Burying, Wall-Mounting, Pipeline Laying Way Structure: Open Structure / Split Type (Quick Installation Type) Material: ABS/PC Components: Seal Tape, Insulation Tape, Nylon Tie, Optical Cable Heat...

    ABS 2 Inlet/Outlet Dome/Erect Fiber Optic Splice Closure...2013-06-20 14:19:40

    Description: Purpose: Aerial, Direct-Burying, Wall-Mounting, Pipeline Laying Way Structure: Open Structure / Split Type (Quick Installation Type) Material: ABS/PC Components: Seal Tape, Insulation Tape, Nylon Tie, Optical Cable...

    Fiber Optic Splice Tray2013-06-20 14:19:40

    Description: Light And Beautiful Plastic Structure ,Splicing & Distribution Module For Easy Operations And Convenient Installation, Modular Structure Makes The Storage Enlarging Convenient,30oblique Installation Of Adapters,...

    48 Cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Box2013-06-20 14:19:40

    Description: It Is Mainly Used For Cable Inlet, Grounding And Fixing And The Splicing Between The Terminal End And Pigtail. Users Can Select Unit Or Ring Flange Amount According To Their Practical Needs 1. Products Components: Cover,...

    24 Cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Box-B2013-06-20 14:19:40

    Description: It Is Mainly Used For Cable Inlet, Grounding And Fixing And The Splicing Between The Terminal End And Pigtail. Users Can Select Unit Or Ring Flange Amount According To Their Practical Needs 1. Products Components: Cover,...

    24 Cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Box2013-06-20 14:19:40

    Description: It Is Mainly Used For Cable Inlet, Grounding And Fixing And The Splicing Between The Terminal End And Pigtail. Users Can Select Unit Or Ring Flange Amount According To Their Practical Needs 1. Products Components: Cover,...

    Select | Clear All Add to inquiry basket
    Page: Prev 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Next

    Page Division(10): 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 |

    供应商: 会员套餐 | 商务社区 | 询盘雷达 | 沱沱简介 | 帮助
    MU PC Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator SC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Plastic Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator SC Plastic Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator MU Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator L925BH Fiber Optic Splice L925BP Fiber Optic Splice L925B Fiber Optic Splice  FC/UPC Plug Fixed Value Attenuator fiber optic fusion splicer PC 3 Inlet/Outlet Dome/Erect Fiber Optic Splice Closure DxH210mmx510mm PC 3 Inlet/Outlet Dome/Erect Fiber Optic Splice Closure -DxH175mmx510mm PC 2 Inlet/Outlet Dome/Erect Fiber Optic Splice Closure -DxH175mmx510mm PC 2 Inlet/Outlet Dome/Erect Fiber Optic Splice Closure -DxH160mmx435mm ABS 2 Inlet/Outlet Dome/Erect Fiber Optic Splice Closure -DxH160mmx435mm Fiber Optic Splice Tray 48 cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Box 24 cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Box-B 24 cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Box